ChandNi/ArAvAT#2-KitnaTumheHumChahteHai: F.Warning-109- Page 87

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

42.1k

Users

15

Likes

606

Frequent Posters

ROFLOL thumbnail
18th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 15 years ago
Neeche wala is my pm upar one line is his reply🤣

🤣🤣🤣

-- Previous Private Message --
Sent By : Buddy Name
Sent : 23 April 2011 at 11:34am


chandu will come back with rati soon

-- 23 April 2011 at 10:32am

Can we please have our demands heard too?? Pleaseee

We don want Chandu to die?
😭

We want chandu and niru together.
ROFLOL thumbnail
18th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 15 years ago
I think he was reallx frustrated with the fans that he said this in frustration 🤣
ROFLOL thumbnail
18th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 15 years ago
I unfriended him No fb 🤣 who needs him now 🤣
dv-hott thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail
Posted: 15 years ago
Omg ROFLMAO*INFINITY

No wonder he don't want a comeback. Hahaha
good u didn't make any topic;)
i m so happy he's out. Ek toh crap ph iltreated him & this.

Good u de-friended him on fb. Wht he thinks he's as handsome as ARJUN? Rofl!
ROFLOL thumbnail
18th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 15 years ago


🤣 🤣
Haha isn't rofl worthy.!
Imagine ppl would have killed me had i made a topic 🤣

Oh gosh JP is sweet but so chaalo🤣
I told him not to go with sarja niru but nahi meri baat nahi mani toh delete toh karna hee tha phir 🤣
dv-hott thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail
Posted: 15 years ago
Chalo i had a good laugh here at the end of my time in dis forum:)

hope we remain in touch.
ROFLOL thumbnail
18th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 15 years ago
We surely will. Join my CC. we can discuss stuff there .. My friends hardly come there waise bhi.
Chalega? We can discuss watever we wanna. Lol.
ROFLOL thumbnail
18th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 15 years ago


🤣
I am in such a ROFLMAO mood J! Hahaha the PM is makin laugh now.
But THANK GOD we got the confirmation. Good. I like.
dv-hott thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail
Posted: 15 years ago
Hey j! It's all over now.

Shikha if u had made the topic only god knows wht wud ppl virtually do 2 u. ROFL

JP itna chalu dimaag show mai lagata than in all this. Atleast ek baar toh show trp chart mai ata.lolz
TitansFan thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 15 years ago
wat ur sbs segment confuses me , well may be he dont want to be bad on his last seg , ??
how sily can ppl be , they prefer to listen to SBS and believe he is not happy with show raher than his blog

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".