~Dr.Abhimanyu & Dr.Nikita's Fan Club# 74- Page 64

Created

Last reply

Replies

1k

Views

34.9k

Users

23

Likes

750

Frequent Posters

sweet-hiya thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 16 years ago

so how r u????????
restless001 thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 16 years ago

Originally posted by: ANfan

Arre woh hi sahi hai tumhare liye,bunk nahi karne degi😆karoge tho ek aur spl class lena padega uske saath😆😆dekho choice tumhari!



achcha....
tumne meri achchi band bajayi hai..... 😆 😆
koi baat nahi i know how to deal with her.... 😆
restless001 thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 16 years ago
hello hiya.....
good to see u......
ANfan thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 16 years ago

Originally posted by: desperate001



achcha....
tumne meri achchi band bajayi hai..... 😆 😆
koi baat nahi i know how to deal with her.... 😆

tho tumne accp karli usse,thats like a good boy!😆
Edited by ANfan - 16 years ago
sweet-hiya thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 16 years ago

Originally posted by: desperate001

hello hiya.....
good to see u......


hi.....bunking god...........
waise mein aapko bohot der baad nazar aai hoon??????????
restless001 thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 16 years ago

Originally posted by: ANfan

tho tumne accp karli usse,thats like a good boy!😆



thank you... 😆
par aur koi option hi nahi tha.... 😆
ANfan thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 16 years ago

ok I'm leaving nw! bye every1!

GD/GN,SD,TC!
restless001 thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 16 years ago

Originally posted by: hiyadagr8


hi.....bunking god...........
waise mein aapko bohot der baad nazar aai hoon??????????



nahi aisi baat nahi hai...
actually net galti se disconnect ho gaya tha..
toh hello kehne main der ho gayi....

so ready to have some fun today....
restless001 thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 16 years ago

Originally posted by: ANfan

ok I'm leaving nw! bye every1!


GD/GN,SD,TC!



bye shachee...
good day.....

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".