phele gifs post karna sikh le
Phir report karna 

Episode Discussion
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
phele gifs post karna sikh le
Phir report karna 

Ekta Kapoor bata rahi hai woh do actors ko offer karne aayi hai..
Yeh sun k Tanya ko pehele se hi pata chal gaya tha k Ekta Kapoor uss ko hi offer karegi..
ab kya hua madamAmaal and Malti 👀🫶🤣
Loving how things are unfolding and revealing the truth ♥️

Originally posted by: BombayChic
Vibes wahi aarahe the yaaar. Plus reddit pe someone also exactly called them that BB verse ke Lannister siblings
mere mann ki baat bol di.
I kept my words to myself 🥲
You spilled the T on here 

Mai toh kab se wohi kar rahi hu ..Cookera, Deada ko toh warning wala PM aa hi raha hoga .
Arey EX toh chodo I saw a video of a guy on 1st of November from a guy who is connected to this industry only , where he said Malti is Amaal’s partner I was like what 🤣
I didn’t believe here is the clip yeh dekho
