https://x.com/MrSuffuHun/status/1988582015432896719
Golmal hai bhai sab golmal hai
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
https://x.com/MrSuffuHun/status/1988582015432896719
Golmal hai bhai sab golmal hai
Kunicka ki team ko laga 15 se zyada min milay
It was boring
Sparrow bird ya ostrich
😂😂
Kal 10:20 ko MPKS mai woh jadu-tona-tantriko wala content dekhne aajana 😂
Ager votes genuine thay to shahbaz ki team ko kam miltay
Kunicka ko ka, miltay
Mridul ki speech waisay impactful nahi thi
Originally posted by: PunnyPotato
Farhana is talking about GK ka behaviour
She says she doesn't like his behavior in LF
Bhai, she literally doesn't like guys who don't insult or don't disrespect her.
She literally keeps going back to Amaal and Baaz after they have said so much, but GK ke against below the belt jaegi but bolegi GK ka behaviour kharab hain.
She herself admitted na that GK is a gentleman..
Toh baas she doesn't like gentleman she likes bad boy😭🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Farhana amaal - gk ne mridul ko apna side kick banaya hua tha...uska dimagh nahi chalne diya
Baat to sach hai
Just coz gk won’t shout and he is low to 4 log attack kar rahay hain
That is y farhana had the evil laugh k sab ko counter nahi Kearney a
It’s plain stupid to think someone can’t for 80 days
At least wo actor hai 21 yrs se hai tum kya ho pehle insan ban jao good girl ya good actor may be in next life
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Gk BB ki eviction ki process pe question kar raha hai.. lagta hai ab iss ka bhi number lagega 😂
GK Pranit ko bol raha hai -Hamare group k sath hi aisa hua..
Aawez ko le k gaye..
bajaj ko tune nikala 😂
Mridul ko aise le k gaye..
Baki k group ko hamesha bachane ka power 😂
Aap ke mun mey ghee shakkar 
Ly giya gk sympathy ly giyaa.
Yeh amaal pagal farhana ky saath mil ky kyun argue kar raha hai gk sy, akeley kartaa.
Gk loved him like a brothe. He never tried to over shadow. Him. It was like u looo up to ur elder sibling to he loved gk he too his advice though it was right.
Gk wanted the best for him unlike some other ppl
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270