Bigg Boss 19: Daily Discussion Thread - 12th Nov '25- Page 17

Episode Discussion

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

44.6k

Users

59

Likes

2k

Frequent Posters

TrickyMind thumbnail
Trailblazer Thumbnail 7th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 9 months ago

Live audience ko bhi Pranit ka stand up sun k hassi aa rahi hai.. Pakka BB ki team hi hai ..

Zennia thumbnail
Most Posts (December 2024) Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 7

Team Farhana

Posted: 9 months ago

Tania is going to tell a story - cutie smiley27

ab chitti ki kahani

Deadinside thumbnail
Smooth Talk Showdown Participant Thumbnail 10th Anniversary Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 9 months ago

Originally posted by: Chingaari


Ye udte teer tricka ko lagne hain kya smiley36

.. smiley3

Jyada aag mat lagao. Removed vault main padi milogi.

a young boy in a blue shirt is sitting on a dirt road with a backpack .

Zennia thumbnail
Most Posts (December 2024) Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 7

Team Farhana

Posted: 9 months ago

Mridul - hum bhi Pathar phekenge to Tania

Karma gonna hit back so soon smiley36

S_H_Y thumbnail
Screen Detective Participant Thumbnail 14th Anniversary Thumbnail + 9

Team Malti

Posted: 9 months ago

Originally posted by: TrickyMind

Live audience ko bhi Pranit ka stand up sun k hassi aa rahi hai.. Pakka BB ki team hi hai ..

a group of people are standing in a field and talking .

Zennia thumbnail
Most Posts (December 2024) Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 7

Team Farhana

Posted: 9 months ago

Tania ko kam time mila but she still made a big impact smiley10

Chingaari thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Most Liked (February 2021) Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 9 months ago

Originally posted by: TrickyMind

Live audience ko bhi Pranit ka stand up sun k hassi aa rahi hai.. Pakka BB ki team hi hai ..


smiley36

Aur agar shahbaz ki baat pe hansi aaye toh samajh lenge salman ki family aur bollywood se hain

Tiddlii thumbnail
6th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail

Team Malti

Posted: 9 months ago

Originally posted by: Zennia

Kunika ko audience called - Mother India

HMs - raj maata smiley10

Queen Energy smiley27

Meri kunnu hi le jayegi trophy smiley40

MyselfJ thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 9 months ago

Mridul jate jaye 2-3 baar sorry Farahana bolke gaya.BB to yahan kuch aur hi game khel raha hai.WKV pe jhut mut ka bashing karate hain jisse sympathy mile aur yahan ek ek karke rasta saaf kie ja rahe hain.smiley7

S_H_Y thumbnail
Screen Detective Participant Thumbnail 14th Anniversary Thumbnail + 9

Team Malti

Posted: 9 months ago

In logo ko dekhkar nahi lagta ki inhone kabhi real life main voting ki hogi

Related Topics

Bigg Boss 19 thumbnail

Posted by: ScienceBitchYo · 10 months ago

✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".