Yup yup.
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yup yup.
Kunika is soo emo..... Who will she gossip with now 
Originally posted by: Chingaari
GK poori tarah se superstar mode mein hai
Uske dimag main peeche background bhi chal raha hai "main hoon don "
Pranit also got emo after making his choice
Samee!! Even when he was going wrong like abusing contestants I was like chalo he is showing his real self not that image concious. But that whitewash 
Praneet duniya bhar ka har**pana karne ke baad ab aansu baha raha hai
Thank God makers ny ye power Amaal ko nhi dy, otherwise he would have saved Neelam & evicted Abhinoor
Unreal hate milta Amaal ko if this happened 
Gaurav khush tha right?? Kisi bhi angle se mujhe khush ya insensitive nahi laga
Jee baat Munna....
Sahi pakde hai 
