Yup yup.
Episode Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(138/2*)( Mohan 21*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Yup yup.
Kunika is soo emo..... Who will she gossip with now 
Originally posted by: Chingaari
GK poori tarah se superstar mode mein hai
Uske dimag main peeche background bhi chal raha hai "main hoon don "
Pranit also got emo after making his choice
Samee!! Even when he was going wrong like abusing contestants I was like chalo he is showing his real self not that image concious. But that whitewash 
Praneet duniya bhar ka har**pana karne ke baad ab aansu baha raha hai
Thank God makers ny ye power Amaal ko nhi dy, otherwise he would have saved Neelam & evicted Abhinoor
Unreal hate milta Amaal ko if this happened 
Gaurav khush tha right?? Kisi bhi angle se mujhe khush ya insensitive nahi laga
Jee baat Munna....
Sahi pakde hai 
