Seerat / personality sir , aap tamba pittal ki blouse video itna mat dekho ,apka andar bahar ek hota ja raha
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Seerat / personality sir , aap tamba pittal ki blouse video itna mat dekho ,apka andar bahar ek hota ja raha
Aaj ke episode mein all the girls gave GK and Bajaj points. Inn dono ke stocks high jayenge.
Bajaj ke saath joh kiya, I was soo annoyed. Neelam ko nikalo ab bohot ho gaya hain.
Neelam ashnoor ko body sham karti hai khud bhi ashnoor jaisi lag rahi hai
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Farhana's language is worse than Archana, the only difference is that she is conventionally attractive and that's why she has so many supporters.
Pretty privilege always works.
Archana had comic side as well
But farhana has no other side except doing kalesh.
Farhana- Tere followers ko doob k marna chahiye
Mridul- Tere followers toh sharam se mar gaye
Last week they did same with Noor, but no women was called out for it.
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270