Bajaj- Pranit ne iss k chakkar mai intervene karne ka try kiya but failed 😂Originally posted by: BombayChic
Lord , the guys must be feeling fomo seeing these girls
Wasseypur uncle ne pranit ko bol bhi diya "Kahan phas gaye, more? 😂
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Bajaj- Pranit ne iss k chakkar mai intervene karne ka try kiya but failed 😂Originally posted by: BombayChic
Lord , the guys must be feeling fomo seeing these girls
Wasseypur uncle ne pranit ko bol bhi diya "Kahan phas gaye, more? 😂
Farhana bahut bakwas karti hai. She needs to tone down. Now I understand why people here dislikes her. But I still hope she becomes better. Itna zyada urna bhi sahi nahi hai
What??? She will quit her only source of footage??Tanya kept quiet so people started to ask Nehal to keep quiet, so she said she will quit kitchen
Man! BB editor need award !! Farhana and baseer ka husband wife wala fight ki clip and amaals song in BG 


With Baseer you never know.Yeh sacch main husband wife jaisa ladh rahe hai. Baseer and Farhana.

Har show me ek ladki set kar leta hai.
Classic Enemies to Lover Trope.
I can bet Nehal will never leave kitchen uski sari fights wahi se start hoti hain
Gaurav telling Tanya with a straight face .....tab toh aapko bravery award milega iss baar
Tanya ne kya u turn maara - woh saare cctv foorage remove kar diya hai
Kya gazab feku insaan hai yeh
Pranit ki eyes bhi aaj skin color se match ho rahi hai
Baseer vs farhana kafi interesting hone wala hai
Aye baseer cheap loafer neeche utar. Kaun karta hai bhai 
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270