Originally posted by: OfTheHeart
i would like to… sounds interesting… need to read the rules once….
I m in!
Great! Would you like to play on Discord or IF?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: OfTheHeart
i would like to… sounds interesting… need to read the rules once….
I m in!
Great! Would you like to play on Discord or IF?
Originally posted by: --Priyaa--
Maybe this one is fun not sure though there is a risk always..Hope no unexpected twists..Maybe its just individual rounds not a fan of team rounds..Though some can be fun depends..
Yeah rn you shouldn't take stress and need to relax I totally get it
Shreya and no twists? Aisa kaise ho sakta hai? 
But I will confirm there are no team rounds. This is 100% an individual game though you might want to give me your hair in advance of round 2.
Bee ki taran dheere dheere ganji hone se acha khud qurbani de do. 
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Deal_or_No_Deal_(American_game_show)
Yeh le. Yeh padh le.
Or YouTube pe bahut se examples hain.
Originally posted by: JustRandomGirl
sign me up!
Omg deal or no deal is my fav reality show since childhood
I played it on random websites and won invisible $1 mil multiple times
Kahan khelna hai? Discord yah IF?
Me too! I would exit the game if I lost the $1 million briefcase. 
Discord since it will take lesser time!Originally posted by: Minionite
Kahan khelna hai? Discord yah IF?
Me too! I would exit the game if I lost the $1 million briefcase.

I m too lazy to install discord now
so IF 
Originally posted by: Minionite
Shreya and no twists? Aisa kaise ho sakta hai?
But I will confirm there are no team rounds. This is 100% an individual game though you might want to give me your hair in advance of round 2.
Bee ki taran dheere dheere ganji hone se acha khud qurbani de do.
Okay ready to go ganji for the game.. I'm pledging my hair..and ready to pull it out but still will try my best 

Welcome to the return of the most enjoyable and least time consuming game on IF! It is time for Deal or No Deal Season 2! This season you’ll be...
320