
Episode Discussions
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"

Woh kisi aur ka sapna hai, humara nahi😭
Kyun
, mujhe number # bannahai even if it's for 1 week 
suspense kaa pardaa phash huwaa why Vikrant is angry with Mannat
Didn't watch the full episode, but per another clip Malla made Vikrant believe it's Mannat who released the news to press. Wow yeh Vikrant toh gaya aaj
Vikrant looking at Malla and wondering not everyone knows how to nibhao friendship 
Number 1 forum ka activity bohot kam ho Gaya hai because they got the surrogacy track there
Ab toh #1 hone kye chances hain shaayad if folks don't leave the forum after the promo

Originally posted by: Deepa11q
😭😭😭😭😭😭 Vikrant had lost it today ..he fell for puneet first and then malla Anyways i. Wonder what he will do at the hospital ..we did see a bts
Iski aaj Pooja hogee har taraf sye on X
Waiting for coolmeg to start the party 🎉
WRITTEN UPDATES AND DAILY DISCUSSION THREAD NO 42 Welcome to Mannat - Har Khushi Paane Ki EDT Permission given by leprecheun
Welcome to Chat Corner for Mannat forum We can do gupshup here
Permission given by Leprechaun
Welcome to BTS Thread of MHKPK...
Hi ya'all! This thread is for reactions on X (formerly Twitter) so that it cheers people if they are having a bad day: Will just post tweets...
1.4k