Vivian Dasena 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Oh my KV, thank you for this ultimate name! Uski Asliyat hai ye.
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Vivian Dasena 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Oh my KV, thank you for this ultimate name! Uski Asliyat hai ye.
Shrutika is already evicted

Main toh wait kar rahi hoon prince mahesh babu ke vote appeal ka meri team Shilpa ke liye.
bahahaha chum kitna khairat mein Jeete giI m feeling so happy to see Vivian in the promo. Go Vivian go..hatao yeh bed & bite partner ko game se
TTF week task ka kya logic hai? except for 3 nominated constants, baki sab to already finale week mein pahunch chuke hain.
Kv : dum hai to mujse karna task
Haan to mauka mila tha tab khud chum ka naam deke aaya tha.
Poor chum, if she is so hurt, its better for her ki ghar jake proper rest le 
To be honest, I would have appreciated agar vivian gentleman ki tarah khel leta yeh task....jaane deta ttf.....Rajat daal toh raha tha baalti bhar bhar ke....whyyyyy was this aggression needed....if a guy would have been opposite to him, I wouldn't have said the same thing but chum is badly getting hurt in all this....and it looks very bad to my eyes.
Originally posted by: nymeria5
Waise, promos are misleading (if you want spoilers).
Spoilers based on LF: It's only Avinash-Eisha who have a problem with Vivian. KV, Chum, Shilpu were all fine with him.
Woh toh fine ho hi jaaenge but in promo aisa lag raha hai jaise pura pagal hogya hai. Waisa task toh hai nhi.
Originally posted by: nymeria5
Waise, promos are misleading (if you want spoilers).
Spoilers based on LF: It's only Avinash-Eisha who have a problem with Vivian. KV, Chum, Shilpu were all fine with him.
Aree KV and all forget things later. Chum khud bhi nai drag karti.
But promo mein dikh rha she got dragged. Game hai I get it. Lag jaati hai.
But thoda aggressive toh lag hi rha Viv.