Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Wow
Aur bhi hai ? Ek saath hi bhej de. Kyu kiston mein torture kar rha ?
Aree woh wala bhej parson ke episode ke end mein Eisha was doing something cow yeh , cow woh holding Avinash ka lips. Vibey ko dekhna tha.
Kv also seems to be in shock after task

Use proper language and grammar:
I think rajjo raja n avi saar was aggressive in return kv bhi hua Hoga 
because chum refused lol shyad islyeOriginally posted by: ChapriBB
Kv also seems to be in shock after task
LF:
Shilpa taking care of both her betas because both look tired and injured - yeh karo, woh karo, orange kaa, medicine le lo 
Just because Karan is there I will tolerate this gif ignoring Avinash fully here ❤️
Originally posted by: nymeria5
LF:
Shilpa taking care of both her betas because both look tired and injured - yeh karo, woh karo, orange kaa, medicine le lo
BB should keep firefighters on standby. Eisha and Avi about to get jal bhun ke raakh. Insecure fc*ks.