Background mai shrutika baaj rahe hai
Karan ko taane maar rahe hai 
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Background mai shrutika baaj rahe hai
Karan ko taane maar rahe hai 
Koi batao, Ye washroom kyu gya??????
KV spent half of half an hour in the washroom now he is relaxing
Abey kya chal raha hai 
Karanveer ka dominos Digvijay bana raha tha. 
Ye konsa stretagy hai 
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
And the way girls are guarding everyone, it's impossible for others to defend if the time god contender himself can't defend. That's the reason rajat became the time god. This was made for rajat
Ladki ladki bhi bhid sakte re... Task sahi nahi hai but .
Promo wala hi music hi laga dete thoda lagta koi fight hui hai 😅Originally posted by: nymeria5
Digvijay started making dominos instead of KV.
DV to Eisha - "Yeh koi rule nahi hai".
Rajat started destroying the dominos.
Rajat vs DV dhakka mukhhi.

Shrutika to KV - mereko aju naju do larki nehi chahiye
Karan-shru
Kya aap baggu ko susu karate ho 
Aree bapre karan ki bolna hai yeeh saab 
Machli market and beech beech mein, Shrutika vs KV.
I can't update it.