I don't think anyone is worthy of it this season.
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: nymeria5
Cooker - LF pe, I think Diggy put both Mehra and Vivian for raat ka bartan.
Do besties ko saath kaam diya hai 😂🤣
Avinash and chahat 👽.
Extraaaa
Originally posted by: nymeria5
I don't think anyone is worthy of it this season.
Yeah these contestants are too phuski
Originally posted by: love_never_dies
Nahi hoga Vibe.
They've been giving hints from Sunday, eviction ke samay over confident recation
Next day wishing to send two
Commenting about new Wild cards, bed aur kitne log ko bahar nikalna etc.
Avinash was saying that Chahat is going out this week, would love to see Salman announcing Chahat safe and Alice in bottom two. Mast hoga reactions quad ki
Alice ka sab footage cut kr rhy. It’s obvious she is getting evicted 
Originally posted by: love_never_dies
Nahi hoga Vibe.
They've been giving hints from Sunday, eviction ke samay over confident recation
Next day wishing to send two
Commenting about new Wild cards, bed aur kitne log ko bahar nikalna etc.
Avinash was saying that Chahat is going out this week, would love to see Salman announcing Chahat safe and Alice in bottom two. Mast hoga reactions quad ki
mera dil kar raha hai tumhe wo dialogue bolun jo kal rajjo ne vivian ko bola tha 
let's nacho... Lalalalalala word count keliye lalalalalala
Originally posted by: nymeria5
Cooker - LF pe, I think Diggy put both Mehra and Vivian for raat ka bartan.
Never mind, Diggy gave dinner cooking to Karan. Can he cook for 17 people though...? 
Avinash ka SR janey ka koi faida nhi Kyon ky wo already Vivian ky against janey ki planning kr rha jiska Viv has no clue. So rn he is the only contender for SR tbh
Originally posted by: BhataktiJawani
Guys i know bb won’t let that happen. What i meant was bb might do fake eviction and put them in SR like Sidharth
Honestly i really hope aisa koi twist ho and Vivian gets a reality check, coz Avinash full on tyari kr rha uske against janey ki. He needs clarity jo bilkul nhi uske pas.
![]()
Voting mai toh Waise bhi Alice nikal hy rhy hai but shock factor ky liye Vivian ka fake eviction hona chahiye after WKV
Vivian ko evict Kiya toh woh sabse pehle apni French press aur coffee lega Phir bolega okay Mai ja raha hun.