Avinash thinks Vivian is playing safe and hasn't changed ever since coming into time-god position.
Eisha - woh unka nature hai.
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Avinash thinks Vivian is playing safe and hasn't changed ever since coming into time-god position.
Eisha - woh unka nature hai.
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Rajat ne Vivian k group ko chatukhor bol diya 😅
Shehzada ko bulwao. Phone aayegaa bulwao koi.
Bohot ho gaya yeh chappri fight.
Rajat - calling dolu for viv LOL
Vivian ki chatukhor gang ko bhi dalal k jaise lag raha hai k Vivian TimeGod ki duty thik se nahi kar raha 


Ohh god
Jitna tez gusaa utni lambi gardan bahar
Dalal - meri toh bahar bhi beizzati hoti thi
why will I change, in regards to Vivian being a goody boy
How dare you

?
meri chuum chumRavi sir cracking the best dialogue of all time.
Zindagi jhaand fir bhi ghamand. 
What did i miss?did that filthy woman ka part hogaya. Hopefully.
Avinash is gonna against Viv? He ain't happy