Originally posted by: InfinitySoul
ye. Itna yaad he kuch teen char logo ka naam milkar bana tha bas
Ha ha ha....
3in1 hai yaad rakho
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Originally posted by: InfinitySoul
ye. Itna yaad he kuch teen char logo ka naam milkar bana tha bas
Ha ha ha....
3in1 hai yaad rakho
Originally posted by: InfinitySoul
and then we cry about social issues that grip the society. we are so very smart that way
MLs ko goli maaro, but I am kinda concerned on the whole tax thing 
If u r talking about Dhruv Tara forum then it was not me,
![]()
Two ppl has access to this account, Generally I use it for Pkyek forum only. my friend use it too but not os often.
And I don’t think she mentioned Riya for her name![]()
Riya is just half of our name
I've always called her Riya though.
Backstory to bahut interesting hai
Toh batane ka bhi thoda sa kasht kijiye 🙏
This is so sweet though 
Nice to know your fandom friendship was so deep.
thank you darlingOriginally posted by: Thorn.Princess
So much effort put into each chapter, with the historical context and even the naming, loved your version of the characters and how they navigate the tale 👏👏👏
this was probably my first ff. 
everyome in my office is also all about taxes and budget.Originally posted by: Thorn.Princess
MLs ko goli maaro, but I am kinda concerned on the whole tax thing
moh maya he ye sab. 
dance dance dance dance dance

Where
Can u share the posts...
Ho gya khatam
Tata bye byee 
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k