Originally posted by: Sutapasima
U
Dear Nutty, do you remember the name of Charu's boss ?
Please do share if you find it.
Dev Shekhawa
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Sutapasima
U
Dear Nutty, do you remember the name of Charu's boss ?
Please do share if you find it.
Dev Shekhawa
Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
Armaan is crazy
The woman is like aren't you happy to see me, he said it's not that
your therapist said it good to keep you happy
He know she needs help
But Ruhi took it in other way. She was thinking to herself he still cares about me that he remembers every small thing related to me
Originally posted by: Docworld
No man.. Epi was good.. Infact it was great. If not for the family, he wouldn't have thought of ruhi.
He is little weak but not at all a two timer.. Aise hi bechare ko daat diya kal😐😐 One more eg that why we shouldn't judge story based on these promos and bts😅😅
Weakness will eventually lead to " two timing "
yaar mujhe yeh samajh nahi aa rahi ki y show ki abhira and charu are interns in the same firm....i men charu knows and abhira does not....kya mazak hai...and charu has been given all asignments that abhira was to do...in terms of assiste=ing the bos...
and yeh secret abhira knows in the party...to charu and abhira in the same firm...iska logic kya hai??? disclose firm mein hi karwa dete......
makers should use this in some good manner...warna such a waste.....
weakness can lead to one night stand

No it won't..With abhira along his side, he will gain the courage to face ruhi and his family.For being a two timer, he would have to let go of his morals and principles.I strongly believe Armaan Poddar is not built in that way
Subah subah X pe toh Armaan ko two timer bana diya hai
. I am yet to watch the episode..will be back after watching..
haaa yaar, sheh killed the matargashti dance. He was in his element today! And they unnecessarily added masala with the lift.. I feel like if that was avoided it would have been great! Abhira is healing wounds of Armaan she didn’t even cause ❤️Originally posted by: Docworld
No man.. Epi was good.. Infact it was great. If not for the family, he wouldn't have thought of ruhi.
He is little weak but not at all a two timer.. Aise hi bechare ko daat diya kal😐😐 One more eg that why we shouldn't judge story based on these promos and bts😅😅
Welcome to the chat corner of the Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai forum Hello all forum waasis, This Chat Corner is open now and anyone can talk on...
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #3 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Yawn worthy show Not bothered to watch the episodes Boring lack luster leads chemistry Cringe dialogues Bye bye yrkkh Chalo sab log apne...
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #2 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting . Please...
https://x.com/samridhiixverse/status/2040967906553733324 They are so precious
51