Shame on the makers for favoring munavar's team.
Vicky's team were more smart to hide the things.
Does Arun deserve to stay??
Evil manara was so cheap today.
Shame on the makers for favoring munavar's team.
Vicky's team were more smart to hide the things.
Does Arun deserve to stay??
Evil manara was so cheap today.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Is this a fun thread?🤔
Today's worst was Ankita. Aaj toh Anku Viki ka kaam Munna ka biwi jayada laaga. Keya expectation aur frustration.
Ek din ke liye Viki baach gaya.
Shame on the makers for favoring munavar's team.
Vicky's team were more smart to hide the things.
Does Arun deserve to stay??
Evil manara was so cheap today.
Arun should have been evicted long time back! Muft mein finale ki tickets mil gaye hai!
Makers ka koi bharosa nahin hai..usko muft mein winner banadega!
Makers were favouring their ladli munni not for munna
Brainy Vicky unnecessary created fights when team A retrieving the hidden stuffs.
Dekho kya din aagaye haii...evil mannara was looking better infront of Team B's vile comments.
Shame on the makers for favoring munavar's team.
Vicky's team were more smart to hide the things.
Does Arun deserve to stay??
Evil manara was so cheap today.
Vicky’s team shouldn’t have hid everything. If the task would have continued like other BB seasons then the other team will have all of the masala and other stuff to use against Abhishek’s team.
Agree that Arun doesn’t deserve to stay but he didn’t get voted out so ….
Arun is so lucky bethe bethe finale mei chala gaya . But he might be out in the middle of the week. But vickey and his team was wrong yes they hid their stuff that was a smart move, but when munna and team found it they were fighting and blaming them for looking bad on tv and ankita kept blaming munna for being rude i think they both husband wife are setting a narrative ankita to be shown abla naari poor woman jiska susral bura hai husband mean hai and munna not being a loyal friend.
Arun is so lucky bethe bethe finale mei chala gaya . But vickey and his team was wrong yes they hid their stuff that was a smart move, but when munna and team found it they were fighting and blaming them for looking bad on tv and ankita kept blaming munna for being rude i think they both husband wife are setting a narrative ankita to be shown abla naari poor woman jiska susral bura hai husband mean hai and munna not being a loyal friend.
bang on, yahi plan tha ankita ka shuru se
you cannot be serious
vicky went physical at munawar muliple times just because he didnt wanted them to have masala
After watching episode I am satisfied with biasedness. It looked so injustice when Vicki snatching from Munawar team and Ankita screaming and insulting the opp team. Ankita looked like a psycho too.
The word c**t comes to mind here to describe BB.
Vicky bhaiyya ne sahi pakde, the rotlu team can only rely on BB's biasedness.
Worst season ever cos BB ruined it with his biasedness towards his Bimbo Barbie Princess and crown prince.
Never thought I'd ever support Vicky, but he's been a consistent favourite this season, sheer tenacity despite a-hole BB pulling him down. I have a feeling he'll go this week along with Ayesha...