😂😂👌Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
If all else failed he knew Navid had a crush on him, bechara isiliye ro raha hai
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
😂😂👌Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
If all else failed he knew Navid had a crush on him, bechara isiliye ro raha hai
manara : suna ha aapki beizzati ho gayi kekekekkee
…
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Oh shocking, werent he and sanjeeda the winner of nach baliye? He was not that bad shoiab ibrahim was worse.
Shoaib can’t dance to save his life, horrifying dance and expressions.
is KZ ko teen spoon coffeee enough nahi hai ???? she is purposely picking fights I feel atp
is KZ ko teen spoon coffeee enough nahi hai ???? she is purposely picking fights I feel atp
wo jo promo hai kal ka
usmr neil aish use pyaar se samjha rahe the wo nahi sun rahi and it escalated toa fight
wo jo promo hai kal ka
usmr neil aish use pyaar se samjha rahe the wo nahi sun rahi and it escalated toa fight
exactly..I dont find neil n aish fault at here..they told her situation nicely but isko sun na hi na..she is adamant she wants this much coffee..she doesnt care about whether it will get finished or not..anyone will end up fighting with such a person...she indeed was annoying today..
whoever is cooking in the kitchen khanzaadi is going and creating a fight...how much energy does she have ?
..she even confessed to someone no...ye solo game acha lag raha hai
exactly..I dont find neil n aish fault at here..they told her situation nicely but isko sun na hi na..she is adamant she wants this much coffee..she doesnt care about whether it will get finished or not..anyone will end up fighting with such a person...she indeed was annoying today..
she is back in week1 mode
she is purposely picking up fights to make her look victim
asli victim to sana hai
who is getting bullied for a week by these youtube gang
and none saying on it