Solemon bro bohot maza lenge meri padosi navid ka
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Solemon bro bohot maza lenge meri padosi navid ka
I can actually see salman mentally calculating how many crores he is getting paid to listen to this...
I almost feel sorry for him.... But then i remember he is a criminal himself... So... Nevermind
aa jao trouble partner ab tak sabse bawali contestant didi hi mili hai hyme isliye Didi fan club chala rahe hain
Konsi didi? Ankita or Aishwarya?
Itni jaldi party decide karli sitare, chapri Munawar aur UK rider ka intro ho Gaya kya?
Too mich time for each contestant 
ja Bana le mein ajaongi

Chingu yaarOriginally posted by: Chingaari
Ye aurat achcha gaa rahi hai...iska reward sallu isey favoritism ke roop mein zaroor dega

Sorry guys, I am skipping. It' such a snoozefest. Please batadena who is DDT's punching bag this season.
I can see Mannara being Chingu's favorite already. 
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Aishwarya Abhishek iss season mein...........Salman

Neil bhi Ankit jaisa dara sa confused sa lag raha hai abhi se 
Iss naved ke ghar ki aurton ke lehnge ,saree,sandals kuch bhi surakshit nahi hota hoga