Tanu , ise tu maregi ki , mai marun
Asim mehmood
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Tanu , ise tu maregi ki , mai marun
Asim mehmood
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
I aM going to ignore 2 people on tHis thread now 😡😡
The M is for manu ya meesam ya midniteangel🤣
Originally posted by: Gigi78752
Hamare expectation kitne low hain…hate nahi kaha isliye khus hain 😂😂😂😂
Han bs ye hm masom logon ki chuti chuti khushiyan h☺️
Meerab- kya dekhte ho.🎵🎵
Murtasim- 😲.aa.....
chehra tumhara.🎵🎵

I am waiting for him
For some reason, most of the PTV drama's I have seen mostly every villain changes and they show redemption and happy ending 🥲
For haya and for mz i think there is no redemption... Both crossed all limits
Koi iss ka account delete karo 😆
aur ye 24 episode mein entry maar raha tha tu ab tu 41 episodes ho gayein hain
Originally posted by: FireSafireFiree
yea meerab will be disappointed with just broken room.
meesam will be disappointed with a blown up house.
both expect murtasam to blow up whole village 😂😂
Sahi pakde 😉🤣
Originally posted by: pickachu
Koi iss ka account delete karo 😆
aur ye 24 episode mein entry maar raha tha tu ab tu 41 episodes ho gayein hain
Aree wait.....stereotype breakers thoda ruk ke aate hain. We will have to wait for him.