Kya pata chalega?🤔 The drama never showed meerab having any sort of romantic feelings for rohail.
Murtu bhu to haya par itna daya na dikhata tha
Ab achanak se ho gaya na
To bas :) ab yeh log yeh bakwas bhi dekha dega 🙃
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Kya pata chalega?🤔 The drama never showed meerab having any sort of romantic feelings for rohail.
Murtu bhu to haya par itna daya na dikhata tha
Ab achanak se ho gaya na
To bas :) ab yeh log yeh bakwas bhi dekha dega 🙃
I think, they consummated😔
I think it will take two more episodes osky bad rohail drama will start
Bro, they have done the deed, Meeeub was ready for a kiss when Murtu made her wear those gajras and the look plus she didn’t pick Rohail’s call at night, Meerasim scene and then morning, they have definitely consummatedOriginally posted by: mahiaana
Dafa ho ja yaar! (Not really ..reh ha discuss karey)
Aj bhi usne kaha...biwi manti ho? Aur consummation ho gayi! 😒
I think, they consummated😔
Huh?
🤣 haya ne pehli baar kuch accha kaha h wo bhi in regards to malik zubair
Ab gali mein announcement thodi karate hai😂😂 par haya ko toh bata hi dena tha😂😂
Whya the faak! I didn't watch after pool scene! Lol are you guys being serious?
Bro, they have done the deed, Meeeub was ready for a kiss when Murtu made her wear those gajras and the look plus she didn’t pick Rohail’s call at night, Meerasim scene and then morning, they have definitely consummated
TU CHUP HOJA. BAKWAS MAT KAR.
Was todays episode edited? I feel like something was missing!! When did murtasim get insulted???