Idhaar aaj Meme post kar sakti hu? 😊
Joote chaappal padegi kya?
Bata do
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Idhaar aaj Meme post kar sakti hu? 😊
Joote chaappal padegi kya?
Bata do
Shiv kahi nahi challa bhaiya 🤣🤣🤣
She won me here. Man, I want to have this positive attitude towards life. So graceful, so resilient. It's so admirable.❤️🧿
I wish Priyanka loads of success post BB. ❤️
https://twitter.com/ImmortalDynamit/status/1624847644995764224?t=Heq00QYG2Z1cn_tCMo-W0w&s=19
But this doesn't change the fact for me that stan is actually an undeserving winner.
My fav is shiv but I wld have liked even if Priyanka had won. No other in mandli except shiv was likeable .
They both gave all to show. Respected the format throughout.
Stan is blessed to have such a gr8 fan following pehle se. He shld always be grateful to them .Else his behaviour and attitude towards the show didn't warrant a win .
This will but have some effect on future season. People will be vary of contestants with existing fan following.
Bina kuch kare jeet jaayenge wo
Originally posted by: trouble_006
Sir... Sir... Sir ke building ki taraf chal raha hai😆
Afterall, watchman ko new mandli se replace bhi toh karna hai 🤣🤣
🤣
Troubley and Mousy mai half an hour mai aate hu pls jana maat Phir ache se bajate hai 🤣
To be honest, agar log yeh soach rahe hai ki stan ki fan following aa gayi sets pe. .aur usse dar ke stan ko winner bana diya hai....toh I find that funny.....yeh colors channel hai...koi mazak nahi hai....nobody can attack and do dadagiri on them like that....unhone jisko banana tha....usko hi banaya hai....if votes are actually audited than based on votes or else waise bhi stan got support from bb throughout the season....so may be starting se hi fixed ho...you never know.
Time to leave. See you all later. I'm mostly available on twitter. I try not to hurt anyone but if I unknowingly did, then I apologise. It was fun interacting with all of you. Take care!

Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Shiv Chal raha hai shiv Chal rah hai
kaha chal raha hai ghar jane ki race mai 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Mogambo= Cookie😆
