No fights 😆
I was hoping for fights so i can join in with popcorn😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
No fights 😆
I was hoping for fights so i can join in with popcorn😆
Originally posted by: SugarNSpice_01
No fights 😆
I was hoping for fights so i can join in with popcorn😆
Next Sunday finale hai, uss din aana ddt par, tab fight dekhne milegi.🤓
Originally posted by: anonymouse1
Next Sunday finale hai, uss din aana ddt par, tab fight dekhne milegi.🤓
Go see my post. Celebration chal raha hai for some nimmo leaving 😆
Next weekend meltdown hoga when some Priyanka loses 😆
Originally posted by: SugarNSpice_01
Go see my post. Celebration chal raha hai for some nimmo leaving 😆
OK, will see😆
Chalo I'm going to sleep, gud night, apna khyaal rakho, aur aate rha kro jaldi-2, jab bhi time mile🤗
Exactly.Originally posted by: SugarNSpice_01
I try and binge watch when i am free and eventually catch up with all the epis.😆
Otherwise i dont have time to watch everyday.
There are years worth of episodes. No need to rush. 😆
Originally posted by: SugarNSpice_01
Next weekend meltdown hoga when some Priyanka loses 😆
Yes, sum will celebrate, most will be sad🤓
Originally posted by: anonymouse1
OK, will see😆
Chalo I'm going to sleep, gud night, apna khyaal rakho, aur aate rha kro jaldi-2, jab bhi time mile🤗
Mein bhi chalti hoon. I need to go have dinner 😆
GN SK 🤗
I hope so.Originally posted by: SugarNSpice_01
Nevermind you will find somewhere soon.
SK what show are you watching now? Apart from soaps ??
Turkish show.
What about you?
GN. See you soon. 🤗