Sab kuch hone ke baad gori to archu ---- tu kyun aayi beech mein😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Sab kuch hone ke baad gori to archu ---- tu kyun aayi beech mein😆
Have no soft spot for archana... But and a big but....
This year's bb is big cesspool of mcps and sexist pigs and women who are dumb enough to be the doormats to go ahead.
Shiv ki chamchagiri is way over the top now. Khud bolta hai ki Ankit popat hai, but then does the same thing and goes on to fight everyone for Sajid.
Not that Archana is any better.
What a downfall. 👎🏼
is ko pel kar jana tha archie chapliOriginally posted by: High_On_Life
Abdu : Game showing how people are good or not good
Kya udd raha hai ye
So, if someone is not supporting Abdu then they are not good 👏
Iska logic pehle se kharab hai. Whoever nominates him is nominating him because he's not a good guy..only bad people get nominated and leave the show.
MLA ki paglotpanti ke wajah particularly. This motor mouth end up speaking way too much at way too wrong point.Originally posted by: TrickyMind
BB khud aaya hai aarti utarne 🤢
Nimmi looking beautiful in this frame
fan twitter is so funny😆
if sajid and shalin can have platform after all the shit than so can archana.
Did you have any doubts before? LOL - BB ain’t letting her go - thoda royegi, sorry bolegi - and BB will bring her back for round two.
Ghosla ji ko bahut gaaliyaan pad rahi hain 😕
Ye anarth kyu ho raha hai? Did Supremo finally do anything worthwhile in the show?
Archu sab kuch bhonk bhaank ke -- main toh waise bhi kisi ke phadde mein taang nahi arhaati🤣