gori ko do kauri ka afsoos nahi hai on how she acted with archu 🤣 awein zabardasti ka kjo and sallu is se accept karwate rehte hain that she was wrong
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
gori ko do kauri ka afsoos nahi hai on how she acted with archu 🤣 awein zabardasti ka kjo and sallu is se accept karwate rehte hain that she was wrong
She is going to be their target for this entire season. That's how they gonna retrieve their money. Poor girl even got bashed for calling shaleen " AN
ACTOR" !!
I m hating her father. No offence, but you just made a mockery of your daughter. She would be studying and doing show rather looking like mental illness patient...
🤣Originally posted by: Renee.Clare
Top 5: Priyanka, Nimrit, Stan/Shiv ,Shalin, Abdu
Top 2 :Nimrit and Priyanka
Winner : Priyanka
Inka bas chalta to Nimrit ko hi Jitate but sadly, less fan following wala winner nhi banta Kabhi 👍🏼
Exactly, jabki Gautam isn't deserving candidates. Shiv ka footage kam karne ka locha kya hai ...idk but Banda popular ho gaya hai.
Popular se kuch nahi hota. Jo colours chahegi wahi hoga. Umar was the biggest example.
abay yaar
khana kha raha tha
yeh agai

Isme Maan na kya 🤪
Woh toh hai hi

🤔