Originally posted by: TheMinion
That reminds me, does Deepu still have the RK tattoo?
Abhi Cannes festival me logo ne uska RK tattoo spot kiya
Originally posted by: TheMinion
That reminds me, does Deepu still have the RK tattoo?
Abhi Cannes festival me logo ne uska RK tattoo spot kiya
Originally posted by: FlyOnTheWall
Ye nibba nibbi embarrassing hote hain
Sab ek durse ko test karke perfect wala apne apne liye le lenge
Tab tak ringa ringa roses khelenge😆
Then their kids will have play dates with each other😆
It has been modified I think. Wo nikalne se easier modify karna laga hoga.
I have heard its painful to get it removed (is it???).
on it... I'll get a tattoo, try to get it removed and then confirm... 👍🏼
Originally posted by: TheMinion
on it... I'll get a tattoo, try to get it removed and then confirm... 👍🏼
Done. Also post pictures: before, with tattoo, and after removal. Kya likhwaoge? RK?😆
Done. Also post pictures: before, with tattoo, and after removal. Kya likhwaoge? RK?😆
Main Suga ka tattoo karwaunga naah... RK se mera kya lena dena... 😆
Janvhi gives me super clingy gf vibes 😕 Like her bf steps out to go to the grocery store and she's like "where are you? I miss you 🥺"
🥳👏
Lage raho Minion bhai
Why do these idiots get tattooes of their gf/bf jab inhe pata hai relationship nai tikna 😆
How immature
Ka ka kardishian ho jaega
https://www.instagram.com/p/DcL5-QLpVGM/?igsh=MW8xMDg2enlwcGF6ZA==
...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DcIuAK9gsT3/?igsh=bWN2bDQwY2ZncG1j
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DXJiZ5ljDt2/?igsh=MWM1eDVpazIwYzZqdQ==
...
1