Originally posted by: Mish14bir26
This post is nice btw😎
.kya bolti public😉😳
https://twitter.com/k_indiangirl7/status/1541336951931883521?s=20&t=PwoZV7VnNHtrwfffnn9YIQ
Publicity stunt, aakhir der movies r coming
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: Mish14bir26
This post is nice btw😎
.kya bolti public😉😳
https://twitter.com/k_indiangirl7/status/1541336951931883521?s=20&t=PwoZV7VnNHtrwfffnn9YIQ
Publicity stunt, aakhir der movies r coming
Kareena ka baby
Originally posted by: Mish14bir26
aap boring ho rahe ho . Learn something from deepu and soni. Why are you like shivani🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣. Shivu aapki long lost sister vedu🤦🏽♀️🤦🏽♀️😒😒. Both are same to same🤣🤣🐷
🤣🤣🤣 Vedi is always bored of IF coz Rra content nahi hai na🤣
Originally posted by: Mish14bir26
They are lively and energetic. Whereas you and shivani are dull and boring😒😒😒😒. Life ekdum black kyun lagti hai aap dono ke🤣🤣🤣. Both of you should chill 😎😎
😳. Mujhe feeling aati hai as if I am talking to some saint 🤣🤣🤣🤣. Koi moh nahi hai zindagi se🤗.
🤣🤣🤣 @ bold
as if i will look for rra content here 🙄 yahan toh kahin milne ki umeed nahi hai 🙄 inmj2 forum was the only place but wahan vhi main abh nahi jaati 🙄
😈😲. vedu aisa kya🤣🤣🤣.uske liye use google.
lol google par bhi kuch nahi milta 🤧 plus its not true🙄Originally posted by: Mish14bir26
😈😲. vedu aisa kya🤣🤣🤣.uske liye use google.
Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
as if i will look for rra content here 🙄 yahan toh kahin milne ki umeed nahi hai 🙄 inmj2 forum was the only place but wahan vhi main abh nahi jaati 🙄
🤣 dushmani paal li in immj2 forum
Originally posted by: Mish14bir26
😈😲. vedu aisa kya🤣🤣🤣.uske liye use google.
😆 she gets all her content of Rra in Insta n twitter n all
i dont regret it 🤣🙃 considering all i did was voice my opinion. I rest my case here 🤣
My dear friends, here is the Cricket Chat Club. You guys can chat about anything and everything, but please refrain from chatting about the...
https://www.cricinfo.com/story/ajinkya-rahane-announces-retirement-from-international-cricket-1548072 Good for him, he is done anyway --even if...
🏏 England Women vs India Women, One-off Test @ Lord's, London🏏 Harmanpreet Kaur-led India and Nat Sciver-Brunt-led England will etch their...
https://www.cricinfo.com/story/county-championship-r-sai-kishore-signs-six-match-deal-with-gloucestershire-1544922 good luck Manav suthar did...
Its Shocking for me that Ben Stokes decide to go from international cricket.
554