Abhay hold her wrist, and pulled under ice into the water 🤣
Tumhara jawab bhi mere kisi kaam nahi aaya🤣 All these answers were expected 🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Abhay hold her wrist, and pulled under ice into the water 🤣
Tumhara jawab bhi mere kisi kaam nahi aaya🤣 All these answers were expected 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
No my question is ki paani kaha se aaya🤣 Abhay to barf me jama tha and when Piya saw him for the first time frozen in it tab to paani bohot door tha waha se 🤣
Another loophole jaane do 🤣
Pia ne Tod diya use.. may be that's y... 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Tumhara jawab bhi mere kisi kaam nahi aaya🤣 All these answers were expected 🤣
Now u want a scientific answer for a supernatural show huh 😆
k think its metaphorical showing that abhay broke the ice to save piya and her touch melted all water. Pehle b kuch episodes me bataya tha that when piya first touched it started to melt from her touch because well true love 🤣🤣 the loop hole is metz said only she can free not true love or sth like that 🤣🤣Originally posted by: White-Lilac
No my question is ki paani kaha se aaya🤣 Abhay to barf me jama tha and when Piya saw him for the first time frozen in it tab to paani bohot door tha waha se 🤣
Another loophole jaane do 🤣
Pia ne Tod diya use.. may be that's y... 🤣
Matlab Piya ke barf todte hi wo log kisi aur jagah magically pahunch gaye 🤪🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
the one she crushed. That family tree episode jaha piya dobi uncle se cd hide karti he 🤣
I need to rewatch 🤣
i have been re watching after long time 🤣
Now u want a scientific answer for a supernatural show huh 😆
Ye mystery koi nahi suljha paya 🤣 sab ke sab Abhiya ke chakkar me andhe ho gaye 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
k think its metaphorical showing that abhay broke the ice to save piya and her touch melted all water. Pehle b kuch episodes me bataya tha that when piya first touched it started to melt from her touch because well true love 🤣🤣 the loop hole is metz said only she can free not true love or sth like that 🤣🤣
Phir bhi itna paani aa gaya ki dono usme doob ke aankhe ladane lag gaye 🤣🤣
Maine kaha na iska answer koi nahi de sakta hai 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k