Pakka Sammy ka wicket laga hoga πOriginally posted by: Aarthiviji
Are yaar someone died ..everyone in white dress shooting
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Pakka Sammy ka wicket laga hoga πOriginally posted by: Aarthiviji
Are yaar someone died ..everyone in white dress shooting
Originally posted by: Aarthiviji
Are yaar someone died ..everyone in white dress shooting
Except yogi right??
Vanku ko kaunsa bullet train pakadna hain yaar? Ab to sab super sonic speed mein jaa raha hain. Abhi abhi Sairat ek ho gaye hain, saas lene ke liye time to do yaar Vanku Are they planning to end the show soon?
Pakka Sammy ka wicket laga hoga π
He dying too fine..that pakhi kaa pity track kaun dekhegaa
Vanku ko kaunsa bullet train pakadna hain yaar? Ab to sab super sonic speed mein jaa raha hain. Abhi abhi Sairat ek ho gaye hain, saas lene ke liye time to do yaar Vanku Are they planning to end the show soon?
That will be wise decision.
Sai tum subah subah kahan jaa rahi ho - Is thread ko leke usually 3 episodes banane wale hain ye log. Ab aisa kaunsa chamatkar ho gaya ki pichle 4 saal ke story aur aage 2 saal ke story ko 7 episodes mein finish karna chahte hain!! - Sai ki padai, confession, remarriage, consummation, samrakhi patch up, Paki ka whitewashing samaroh, necklace drama, Sai's internship , Jaggu's re entry - sab kuch jet speed mein khatham !!! Ye kya chal raha hain!!
Originally posted by: Aarthiviji
Are yaar someone died ..everyone in white dress shooting
I saw Sheetal's story...who else?π²
Suppose, If all of you gets to know that ghum show is ending in upcoming 2 or 3 weeks . What will be your reactions. Mine will be I will miss my daily dose of drugsπ€£π₯Ί because Charas ganja mereko pyaaraπ.On a serious note I will jump on to some other show which will provide good quality of romance not like sairat thoughππ. And I will never ever watch any show in whose synopsis romance genre will be there . Because precaution is better than cureππ I swear at first I will watch that show π£ will make sure that it is not of horrer genre in the name of romance ππΌ. And I will miss you all π€π€.
Originally posted by: Mish14bir26
Suppose, If all of you gets to know that ghum show is ending in upcoming 2 or 3 weeks . What will be your reactions. Mine will be I will miss my daily dose of drugsπ€£π₯Ί because Charas ganja mereko pyaaraπ.On a serious note I will jump on to some other show which will provide good quality of romance not like sairat thoughππ. And I will never ever watch any show in whose synopsis romance genre will be there . Because precaution is better than cureππ I swear at first I will watch that show π£ will make sure that it is not of horrer genre in the name of romance ππΌ. And I will miss you all π€π€.
I will be happy. Though I'm not watching continuously even now.
Aur kaun white dress.