Our boy is completely gone 😘😍
Shit control control control damit😳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Our boy is completely gone 😘😍
Shit control control control damit😳
Originally posted by: KambakthIshq
Can someone please hug Aru for me… I can’t with this dude❤️
Is it crazy to fall in love with a fictional characters?
I am way past love. Obsessed with the character. It’s unbelievable how he pulls our heart strings. ❤️
AASHIQ SINGH RATHORE
The way he looks at her
after the hug, meethi gave imlie a forehead kiss and aryan was just about to leave while meethi called him and stopped him ("you can't just leave after making me meet my daughter")
Yaar ye tracks itne fast forward main jaraha jain.....or star plus ki step treatment ye show ke liye... Or ek or naya show araha hain...ML colours par barister babu ka Ml hain.....kahin Imlie katam to nahi hone wala.....kiuki jis speed se ye track katam kar rahe hain ise dekke to aisa lag raha hain ki ye jaldi katam kardenge.....