Na....AAP SAB ka ABHI......mera bilkul nahi hai......mein uske bina hi kafi khush hun...😂 waise bhi saara forum uska daavedaar hai....😂
but aaj dil khush kar diya...goenkas ka gurraana band kar ke...seeti bajane ka mann kar raha tha...😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Na....AAP SAB ka ABHI......mera bilkul nahi hai......mein uske bina hi kafi khush hun...😂 waise bhi saara forum uska daavedaar hai....😂
but aaj dil khush kar diya...goenkas ka gurraana band kar ke...seeti bajane ka mann kar raha tha...😂
i miss the days when anand was a statute... that's all i have to say 🤣but tell me AC car meij garmi kaise lag rahj thi anand ko🤪
of course kairav ran to her the second she fell... useless... 🤣
that is her number 1 responsibility!!!! 🤣seriously saara mood kharaab kar diya😡😡😡
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
yes behna yesss!!
kitni shaanti mili hai mann ko...😂
bilkul guiltfree...😂
we will get lots of BTS from wedding shoot!! patience behena 🤣Originally posted by: Pr1yanka
Why are they not showing us interview segment of harshad n pranali…I think the last one was on engagement…i mean they don’t have to reveal the track if that is what us stopping them …I love watching their interviews
they are getting married in a museum??? this is honestly icing on the cake for this wedding track 🤣
i miss the days when anand was a statute... that's all i have to say 🤣
Mujhe to vansh bhi statue ya tree yaad hai...saare epsidoes mein no dialogs at all...😂
https://twitter.com/DasDs99/status/1517503050679603200?s=20&t=c_WacJfEaIGLaAUo_JX1aA they are all arriving! and the 2 people who were dis-invited are looking so happy 🤣
🧹 Too gonna be there in wedding ☹️☹️☹️
yaar whenever one of them opens their mouth, nothing but crap comes out 🤣Originally posted by: India_TV
Mujhe to vansh bhi statue ya tree yaad hai...saare epsidoes mein no dialogs at all...😂