Today 5 panno bhashan for bapuji Kya? 5 mins I watched then came out..
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Today 5 panno bhashan for bapuji Kya? 5 mins I watched then came out..
For my own sanity, skipped the bhashan, I ffed the episode, watched just the jal lijiye scene..
*goes back to sleep*. wake me up when they show some grownup romance 😆
What's wrong with them? Ek cheque keliye 2 din ka bhashan.. God can't tolerate anymore 😆
Aaj it was Baapuji’s turn to give bhaashan… bhaashan on taking ladki ki kamaai
Then jal scene of Anu - Anuj
V - k fight over Anirudh n impending divorce
Anu gets shock and she is about to hit her head due to fall.. but seems Toshu held her.
Precap- lot of mails n Gifts for MaAn and nothing mentioned about what is in it as of show.
For my own sanity, skipped the bhashan, I ffed the episode, watched just the jal lijiye scene..
*goes back to sleep*. wake me up when they show some grownup romance 😆
Tu hi sapne mein dekh le grownup romance here u 'll get one arm distance only 😆
Prequel nautanki is what is happening.. baki toh hota rahega.. for me i am not even looking at the storyline anymore.. its only for GK and RG..
Yeh lafarjhandu makers unke scenes bhi thik se nahi dikhate
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Tu hi sapne mein dekh le grownup romance here u 'll get one arm distance only 😆
Sachchi..Inse kuch na hoga.. 😆
Originally posted by: arya212002
Aaj it was Baapuji’s turn to give bhaashan… bhaashan on taking ladki ki kamaai
Then jal scene of Anu - Anuj
V - k fight over Anirudh n impending divorce
Anu gets shock and she is about to hit her head due to fall.. but seems Toshu held her.
Precap- lot of mails n Gifts for MaAn and nothing mentioned about what is in it as of show.
Thank you Arya! 🤗
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
Arya from NY & Ali from Toronto, both seem to have written letters
Mai likhoongi toh sirf Anuj ko likhoongi … it’s not gonna be addressed to both of them.. aur waise bhi meri chitti aise nahi padh sakta woh…he will have to be alone to read it 😳☺️☺️🙈🙈
Prequel nautanki is what is happening.. baki toh hota rahega.. for me i am not even looking at the storyline anymore.. its only for GK and RG..
Yeh lafarjhandu makers unke scenes bhi thik se nahi dikhate
We all got stuck coz of RupGav
How long they 'll shoot for 11 epi?
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14