I don’t think he unfollowed. Kuch glitch tha Cus before and after the supposed kaand, dono ka following count same tha.
Oh k.. if GK goes we will also say tata bye to this show n Thu Thu uncle😆
I don’t think he unfollowed. Kuch glitch tha Cus before and after the supposed kaand, dono ka following count same tha.
Oh k.. if GK goes we will also say tata bye to this show n Thu Thu uncle😆
Rani kaha hai tu? Upset hai kya?
are koi technical glitch tha yr sare aise hi dar gaye the bss😆Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Why GK unfollowed rajan sir?
Interested to see what will Kavya do next?
Are kya hua? What's the matter?
Are kya hua? What's the matter?
2 days back some tech issue in instagram showing GK n rajan sir unfollwed each other that created hugama in Twitter. 😆
in mahashay ko sirf 2 kaam aate h
first kannd hone ke baad aansu bahana aur phr apne guilt ko dur karne ke naam par anupama ko is toxic family mein baar baar le aana
kasam se galiya nikalti h mere man se in mahashahy ke liye but deti nahi first age dusra bahut log pasand karte h inhe
dear, yeh dukh tumhara hi nahi hai akele ka, bahut logo ka hai.
i always said aise well wisher se dushman bhala
n anupama bhi baichain rehti hai jab tak iss mandir ki ghanti 2 baar na baja le
Last two minutes of the episode was enough to sabotage the otherwise ok episode. I don’t understand if Anu is still Vannu’s wife or not? What was the need to give him a glass of water and fix that f$$$$$g table. Why is she even marrying Anuj, when she has to be in that house all the while. She is would be wife of Anuj and fixing the things in her ex’s home. Slow claps👏 . Why was she even there in first place. Is that her house, No. answer is clear.
I am so tired of listening her chanting; main aapse ladhna nahi chahti, nahi ladhte hai ne etc etc. writers pls stop this nonsense.
Last two minutes of the episode was enough to sabotage the otherwise ok episode. I don’t understand if Anu is still Vannu’s wife or not? What was the need to give him a glass of water and fix that f$$$$$g table. Why is she even marrying Anuj, when she has to be in that house all the while. She is would be wife of Anuj and fixing the things in her ex’s home. Slow claps👏 . Why was she even there in first place. Is that her house, No. answer is clear.
I am so tired of listening her chanting; main aapse ladhna nahi chahti, nahi ladhte hai ne etc etc. writers pls stop this nonsense.
If she will not go there, will not broach the conversation , will ignore him how he will come close to her..why is everyone upset with Anupama? She just wants a kiss😘💋 and hug from V.. Let her try a little bit more ☺ she was desperate to talk to V.
I enjoyed mukku 🤗
Regarding anu i am used to her charecteristic so least affected
But why they are hinting shadi main issue ab kuch issue hi hone wala hain kya
I by happened to see this on YouTube and could not stop laughing
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
1