Originally posted by: Pritha_31
Yes I did I did! I guess he winked to the reporter for not letting her win🤣
Uska favourite kaam hain Alice ko pareshan karna😆. Remember he said Alice ko pareshan nahi kiya toh mera khana hazam nahi hota😆..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Pritha_31
Yes I did I did! I guess he winked to the reporter for not letting her win🤣
Uska favourite kaam hain Alice ko pareshan karna😆. Remember he said Alice ko pareshan nahi kiya toh mera khana hazam nahi hota😆..
Originally posted by: majoni03
Did you all notice his wink when he said tujhse haar manjoor nahi ho rahi🤣.. Bande ko pata hain wo cheating karke jeeta hain lekin Alice ko pareshan karta hain😆
He was incorrigible bhaiyaaa!!
INCORRIGIBLE. MAX. 😆
I would have been raging mad if it was someone I knew doing this to me...aur koi manaane bhi nhi aata mereko...tho ultimately meri zindgi pr tu zada fark nhi hota LMAO.
Originally posted by: EuphoricDamsel.
She's a sore loser 🤣🤣
I never imagined it would be the other way round.
Always thought it would be Kaddu.
I didn't. KD takes things more sportingly in general as far as I've observed them... Also, it's ALWAYS the silent ones, Ritu. Always.
PS Sometimes I wonder if I think it's always the silent ones because I'm one of them. Then I realise of fukcing course that's why. 🤣🤣🤣
Lagta hain jethji ko strictly bola gaya hain kuch bhi post nahi karne ko😆
KD is such a dork. 🤣
Ye pakka pit-te-hain-par-sudhrenge-nahi waale bandhon mein se hai. 😆
Thank you for tagging, Di! 🤗
I'm telling you, aggar on-camera nahi hota, to Bacchi pakka maar deti KD ko. 🤣
After that mila hoga KD ko.....he has real khaufff🤣
He is real life petticoatchaap...PERIOD😌
The three times bolna was obviously cheatingggg....par that She sells and chandu ke chacha wala are pretty famous tongue twisters naaa.....Alice was really slowwww ....Heina naa??
Or Am i the only one who thinks soooo...
PS: I love both of them♥️🥺
Lagta hain jethji ko wo perfume gift mein nahi rishwat mein diye the😆