Ha phal milega to dance to krega hi na ... 🤣🤣🤣
Ha phal milega to dance to krega hi na ... 🤣🤣🤣
uske ke liye it will be special dholida performance 🤣
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
She 'll go back to shah house only.. bapuji said na doli yehi se jayega. Can expect more baa drama
Leela , (baa kehne ka maan nahi hota ab) marne ki tyari karegi ab kya
. bcoz she said . ''mar jaaongi, par shaadii nahi hone doongi". Tandav ka toh opposite effect ho gaya.
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
She 'll go back to shah house only.. bapuji said na doli yehi se jayega. Can expect more baa drama
Leela , (baa kehne ka maan nahi hota ab) marne ki tyari karegi ab kya
. bcoz she said . ''mar jaaongi, par shaadii nahi hone doongi". Tandav ka toh opposite effect ho gaya.
Ek phal keliye itna hugamaa🤣🤣
Ding dong ding dole... 🤣
He will be excited for phal... 🤣🤣🤣🤣
I'm waiting.. fun unlimited free mein milega🤣🤣
Omg🤣🤣🤣
Ye wala reaction hoga 🤣
https://tenor.com/bJpGa.gif
Baapre kahi stage pe tandav na shuru karde 😂😂😂😂😂
Daadi shaadi japti rahengi phir se...😳😳😳😂😂😂
Agar baapuji stage par leela ko divorce announce kar de. toh I think sab se badi kranti hogi.tabhi iska muh band ho Sakta hai ya phir somebody put gag in her mouth.😎😛😃
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14