Lakshmi☺ (@Lakshmi81034070) Tweeted:
Bacche🥺❤
#AshiSingh #ShagunPandey #MeetAurMeet #MeetOnZee https://t.co/OTJXOGFV4v
https://twitter.com/Lakshmi81034070/status/1501946956439982084?s=20&t=q1LCjcZk86Y-VweW_FhrWw
AREYYYYYY Milgaya re MILGAYAAAAA🥳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Lakshmi☺ (@Lakshmi81034070) Tweeted:
Bacche🥺❤
#AshiSingh #ShagunPandey #MeetAurMeet #MeetOnZee https://t.co/OTJXOGFV4v
https://twitter.com/Lakshmi81034070/status/1501946956439982084?s=20&t=q1LCjcZk86Y-VweW_FhrWw
AREYYYYYY Milgaya re MILGAYAAAAA🥳
Yeahhhh Milgaya Rota Huwa Puppy Ahlawat🥲😭😭😆😆… Yesss !!
Kal kiss ne dhamaal machaya tha☺️… Aur aaj hug nei 🥳🥳…. Oye hoiiiiiii!!!
lgta h inko smj aa gya that episode time se release krna jaruri h to maintain the hype.. bs ab bnaye rkhe ye regular upload krne ka trend …👍🏼
Ye hug Meetu Baby nei sirf apne liye kiya hai… sirf aur sirf apne liye…
tis is right if they are doin… n i think trps will increase tooOriginally posted by: nikkiGarg
lgta h inko smj aa gya that episode time se release krna jaruri h to maintain the hype.. bs ab bnaye rkhe ye regular upload krne ka trend …👍🏼
tis is right if they are doin… n i think trps will increase too
maine to phle hi bola ta logo ko excitement rhti h k kya ane wala h pta ho to… warna aise to pura excitement hi chla jata h jb randomly episode release krte h .. koi discuss ni .. koi buzz ni…
Aaj Meetwa ki hawa tight hogayi n he hugged her for his dear life!! As i said, he went breathless and he would only be alive if he sees her safe snd sound right infront of his eyes…. Aaj kuch aise hi hai…From nowonwards Meetwa will be her shadow☺️
Now im waiting for Meety to land in hospital for once🤣
Sahi baat,…👍🏼 Hope this tactic is successful n bring them trpsOriginally posted by: nikkiGarg
maine to phle hi bola ta logo ko excitement rhti h k kya ane wala h pta ho to… warna aise to pura excitement hi chla jata h jb randomly episode release krte h .. koi discuss ni .. koi buzz ni…
Kya mast episode tha yaar.. Meetwa ka dance.🤣 and woh hug and meetwa ka puppy face❤️