yaar mujhe inke scenes chahiye....makers ko USP nahi pata kya rishte ki??? bilkul gayab kar diye inke scenes...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
yaar mujhe inke scenes chahiye....makers ko USP nahi pata kya rishte ki??? bilkul gayab kar diye inke scenes...
we will get lots of dance performances from them during this track...don't worry 🤣Originally posted by: India_TV
yaar mujhe inke scenes chahiye....makers ko USP nahi pata kya rishte ki??? bilkul gayab kar diye inke scenes...
I am waiting to sue Aarohi so this will be my perfect opportunity...anything for you meri pranju 🤣
Aur main voh sab heaven ke VIP ke sieat se dekhungi,
Didn't u read I've to die for that 😡
rhen dr rohan may be🤣harsh will be there too behen 🤣
we will get lots of dance performances from them during this track...don't worry 🤣
aap ke muh mein chocolates icecreams cakes...ya jo bhi aap ko pasand ho....but harsh to manish ko dushman consider karta hai na...😂 dushman ke saath naach!!!
abhira wala normal?? 🤣
Nahi baba they have set the bar very high,
Ab mujhse naah ho payega 🤣
always our secret motives are differentðŸ¤ðŸ¤exactly...we are winning here 🤣
arey behen why are you crying over a TV show...cry over mosquito bites instead 🤣
I said na I was already embarrassed for that ,
Baar baar yaad mat dilao ðŸ˜
i know manjari mata😡😡😡😡😡Originally posted by: aishapl013
Yeah tell me about it,
But I'm not alone whose mental peace is disturbed, ask Rits 🤪
But tera bahut apparent pata lag raha hai🤣
see thats what I said🤣same pinch🤣rits seems just fine but you have gone mad it seems 🤣