I will rip that belt off and ship it to you... you talk about it 100 times a day 🤣yes and red dress with extra belt is beautiful🤣🤣🤣
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
I will rip that belt off and ship it to you... you talk about it 100 times a day 🤣yes and red dress with extra belt is beautiful🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: beanstalk04
ishliye mai bhaag gai thi.
Main lunch karri thi then saw rum bhaag gayi phir main bhi bhaag gayi
HooI will rip that belt off and ship it to you... you talk about it 100 times a day 🤣
we cannot miss that beatiful piece of art🤣
you will keep it safe na 🤣
I went to make coffee...y we leave forum.....??
yeah to yeh rishte ka episode ho gaya...jab woh anisha bhagi this aur uske pichhe sab...waise wala
I think I can draw the inference just fine. But do feel free to clarify further. Pooja knows I like it when things stated / expressed are "specific" 🤣🤣🤣
Pooja you clarify for her. Mujhe mein itni himmat nahi
Originally posted by: jolly_fl
yeah to yeh rishte ka episode ho gaya...jab woh anisha bhagi this aur uske pichhe sab...waise wala
Dekh liya episode? Did you like it?
ladder scene was 2/3 pinga 🤣
Hey, I've seen team abhimanyu and team Abhinav badges in many members profile So how can I get these badges? Any help please.it will be...
Stopped after the first episode of the Leap with Maira. Lol Glad she is starting to like Abhira hopefully the tracks gets better now
https://www.instagram.com/p/DVucUoIE82K/?img_index=4 igsh=ZW12dHU0bjZzZ3hm Abheera feeds dadi food and ar helps her Ar reads something to ease...
Jogan is back to serving her Pati Parmeshwar like a dutiful maid
2