me too...it is really yummy 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
me too...it is really yummy 🤣
Originally posted by: jolly_fl
nahi nahi himmat mat haro..app ki wishes puri hogi V Day ki. aah ka episode dekhte to lagata hai ke,,,romance ka 1 episode to milega and then moms entry..
..and then family will join them....
yes..mohters day would be very nice...as now there is Abhi, Neil and Akshu for Manajri...there will be really something special then...
pata nai ye day valentines I lont like has to be nighy romance
Chalo I will believe you... Cute beti ki cute mumma 🥰🥰
correction he is cute statue,he is cute yaar 🤣
I was referring vicks as horror🤣
that was my most fav…how did she roll over from her side and made aaru fall too
“Kya Kya karti ho tum neend mein?” Aye Tauba what DOES she do? Hopefully only remembers her Mumma! 🤐
I wish they had put warning ahead saying extra cheese loading🤣
in Abhi's dreams we get pinga, and in akshu's dreams we get cheesy pizza 🤣
That too cheese burst pizza🤣
Valentine pe to pinga hota dikh nai raha mujhe door door tak🤣
That too cheese burst pizza🤣
Valentine pe to pinga hota dikh nai raha mujhe door door tak🤣
tumhare mooh mein cheese pizza 🥰