Originally posted by: Mysterylushes
Ha according to Ashi's story, she was shooting in the same night dress she wore in the precap
Subah shoot kiye.. Abhi editing chal rahi iska matlab..
Anyway she has 2-3 night dresses only..
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Mysterylushes
Ha according to Ashi's story, she was shooting in the same night dress she wore in the precap
Subah shoot kiye.. Abhi editing chal rahi iska matlab..
Anyway she has 2-3 night dresses only..
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
Kumkum bhagya ka b aa gya … ye Meet k chakkar me maine KKb ka latest promo dekha …
kya wahiyat dikha re h ajkl…. ?
Jb tk ranbir meri maang me ye kumkum ni bharega mai kumkum ni lgaungi… is honeymoon k baad Rnabir tumara sapno me b ni rhega.. Ranbir .. Ranbir Kohli na hua Ranbir Kapoor ho gya..
Ye coma waale ke bache hai?
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
dekh lo behen logo .. asli insider kon h.. ye laa skti h set se news .. I am no spy…😭
Tum khud spy nahi ho but tumhare upar spying chal rahe hai shayad 🤣🤣🤣.
Sab ho rahe hai as you say
Originally posted by: Physics_girl
Thank you so much for offering help.❤️
But I guess you are confused with NEET and NET
My Masters subject is actually Physics 😁. And I am appearing for NET , as I want to do PhD. So Physics and Maths are the things I need most😁😁
No I am not confused with neet or net. But I am not from physics BG so anyways it does not matter ab
haa .. The Favorite characters on zee5 …🤣
No I am not confused with neet or net. But I am not from physics BG so anyways it does not matter ab
So many people actually got confused between the two when they asked aage ka plan of mine😁. So I thought
Anyways thank you so much for willing to help ❤️
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
dekh lo behen logo .. asli insider kon h.. ye laa skti h set se news .. I am no spy…😭
Alright now needle moves to Anwesha
She is the one from crew. Nikki is out
Both sis are fighting for hubby? Ye hai asli fight.. 🤣🤣
Kaun log dekhte hai bhai isse! 🤪
Originally posted by: Mysterylushes
Ha according to Ashi's story, she was shooting in the same night dress she wore in the precap
no yaar.. Precap me green h .. and us bts me blue ti … pattern same h bs ..
Both sis are fighting for hubby? Ye hai asli fight.. 🤣🤣
Kaun log dekhte hai bhai isse! 🤪
whi jo Udaariyaan, Thapki Pyaar ki and Imlie dekhte honge …🤣