Exactly.. Ye 2 faced logo se bachkar rehna he... Abhimanyu never believed wo sudhar gayi.. Now he will take care.. Akshara to will never think bad abt Arohi
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Exactly.. Ye 2 faced logo se bachkar rehna he... Abhimanyu never believed wo sudhar gayi.. Now he will take care.. Akshara to will never think bad abt Arohi
the rehashing of all of the events at the Birla house reminded her of how badly her ego was hurt and all she cares about is her ego so this was bound to happen... let's see what kaand she creates next 🤣
She is a doctor, yet she doesnt realise that the stress Bade Papa ki tabiyat kharab kar degi...
she should be a detective instead... she would actually be good at it 🤣Originally posted by: anuandavi
She is a doctor, yet she doesnt realise that the stress Bade Papa ki tabiyat kharab kar degi...
Anisha was actually amazing today... I felt her pain...
Haan... Anand, Harsh and Mahima, r way too selfish for Birla kids.. Be it Parth, Anisha, Abhimanyu or Neil.. Bus Manjiri ne sambhal rakha he... But she is not strong enough to take a stand for them
Originally posted by: anuandavi
Exactly.. Ye 2 faced logo se bachkar rehna he... Abhimanyu never believed wo sudhar gayi.. Now he will take care.. Akshara to will never think bad abt Arohi
Abhi is so cool yaar ❤️❤️ Loving Harshad everyday. Abhi har din Dil jeet tha hai ❤️❤️
she should be a detective instead... she would actually be good at it 🤣
Haan, pata nahi kaise Doctor bann gayi
She is simply jealous.. Aaj Kairav Akshara ko dekh kar bhi she was not feeling good...
Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
Abhi is so cool yaar ❤️❤️ Loving Harshad everyday. Abhi har din Dil jeet tha hai ❤️❤️
With Akshar, he is as soft as a teddy bear... Bus cuddle him.. With Bade Papa he acts as a stubborn kid, arguing.. And Arohi k sath to jo expressions deta he.. Haaye, it is too good
someone please talk about kairav too 🤣
he got so many dialoges🤣