Anupamaa LIVE Update and Daily Discussion Thread 02 Feb 2022- Page 3

Created

Last reply

Replies

60

Views

5.6k

Users

13

Likes

223

Frequent Posters

10Messi thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago
#21

EK MIN BHAISAHAB YEH ANU KIYA KAR RHE HAI.

P.S: WATCH 1.05☺️🙈🤣💋


https://twitter.com/Maan_shipper/status/1488679280364036100

Kras1 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago
#23

https://twitter.com/Maan_shipper/status/1488680275978506242?s=20&t=ZLHF8dFdht5bQwyWBP3U4w


Didi 🤣🤣🤣

But actually it was nice scene wo ladies use taad rahi thi and anu uncomfortable thi kahi na kahi but AK ne uska fayda uthakar anu ko jealous feel nahi karwaya in fact unhe hi didi bula diya

10Messi thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago
#25

Originally posted by: Kras1

https://twitter.com/Maan_shipper/status/1488680275978506242?s=20&t=ZLHF8dFdht5bQwyWBP3U4w


Didi 🤣🤣🤣

But actually it was nice scene wo ladies use taad rahi thi and anu uncomfortable thi kahi na kahi but AK ne uska fayda uthakar anu ko jealous feel nahi karwaya in fact unhe hi didi bula diya


yr yeh song k lyrics.... matlab🤣🤣

ABHI CHAIN CURAYA HAI AB TUMHE CHURAOGII.... 🤣


roko in ko koi warna mujhe rokne wala koi nahi yaha🤣😆

Kras1 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago
#26

Maan hug full scene

Please clear my doubt anuj ne yaha last mein anu ko chaliye bola na 😕


https://twitter.com/Maan_shipper/status/1488681678289575940?s=20&t=TUAkO9Ir2ZZGdciDCedWQA

Kras1 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago
#27

Waise anuj beta masti karte hue peeche dekh bhi to liya karo ye to accha hua anu ne palatkar dekh liya warna pata nahi kya hota 😭

Kras1 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago
#28

Oye precap mein malvika

Isme raaj ki koi galti nahi h anu

Vanraj smirked

Magar phir bhi main ye partnership tod rahi hu

Aur vanraj clean bowled bechare ka heart fail hote hote bacha 🤣

arya212002 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#29

Originally posted by: Kras1

Maan hug full scene

Please clear my doubt anuj ne yaha last mein anu ko chaliye bola na 😕


https://twitter.com/Maan_shipper/status/1488681678289575940?s=20&t=TUAkO9Ir2ZZGdciDCedWQA


yep I heard as chaliye.. I guess beech beech mein mix up ho jata hoga while improvisation

arya212002 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#30

Originally posted by: QueeN456

Hey arya. .. Sry slept yest early so not able to join t gang...

Did u watched epi how it was.... Bearable or not..

Episode is good.. full and full of GK😍😍 uske dole aur haath 😍😍

Related Topics

Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 10 days ago

Anupama realises that she has lost her sense of taste and is very upset . She weeps and complains to Kanha ji , she weeps seeing the picture of...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 13 days ago

Anupamaa 21 Aug 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread

Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 10 days ago

Vasundhara and Gautam try their best bribe Anupama to give up the winning title n the trophy, in exchange for huge amount of cash n land and...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 15 days ago

Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 14 days ago

Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".