I'm in love with this pic.Such an adorable snap...both looking great!!Deba ke pitarey main kitni khazana hai...ladki saab chupakey rakhti hai..
https://www.instagram.com/p/CZbNlFEsrFA/?utm_medium=share_sheet
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I'm in love with this pic.Such an adorable snap...both looking great!!Deba ke pitarey main kitni khazana hai...ladki saab chupakey rakhti hai..
https://www.instagram.com/p/CZbNlFEsrFA/?utm_medium=share_sheet
I was thinking just this thing....that u will certainly use these words of KV...😆Originally posted by: -Snow-White-
Sharam...😉
Jinke hai sharam ...
Unke Foote karam 🤣
Kisine kaha tha ...
Originally posted by: divine_16
I'm in love with this pic.Such an adorable snap...both looking great!!Deba ke pitarey main kitni khazana hai...ladki saab chupakey rakhti hai..
https://www.instagram.com/p/CZbNlFEsrFA/?utm_medium=share_sheet
Khalid in the 1st snap....i am dead 🤪
But the vibe they both are radiating is so warm.It just reminds me of the SAAKK days...the sweet bond between Shaan and Anokhi.
Phir se is IV mein kuch nahi pata chala. I was thinking that she was busy shooting for something..but she said her schedule didn't turn out.Does that means her web series shoot got delayed ??😕May be that's why she was upset and was out of SM for a while.
matlab deba ka kuch bhi upcoming project nahi hai kya?Originally posted by: divine_16
Phir se is IV mein kuch nahi pata chala. I was thinking that she was busy shooting for something..but she said her schedule didn't turn out.Does that means her web series shoot got delayed ??😕May be that's why she was upset and was out of SM for a while.
Pehle i clear kar di...lock kisike paas nhi hai🤣🤣
Actually i always wanted to know whats the tattoo..today we got a proper view nd its so beautiful❤️