Page
of
1Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
he will also get q better hospital uski waha chutti bhi milegi romance ke liye 🤣Originally posted by: Amru4krish
Oh fulltu bahar jaake aish karega..... With akshu meetings and stuffs
He will also take some out do this with manjari
Do this with akshu
Do this with neil
Originally posted by: firewings_diya
He will also take some out do this with manjari
Do this with akshu
Do this with neil
Tom and jerry 🤗all time fav..
Perfect.....yehi karega 🤣
Originally posted by: firewings_diya
He will also take some out do this with manjari
Do this with akshu
Do this with neil
i would love to see abhi saying i will not come back 😆 unless you give me chutti 🤣
😂
I think Anand will make sure that Abhimanyu doesn’t leave the house.... he will says to Harsh that teri ego se important birla hospital hai mein toh old hora hu ab jo meri jagah lesaktha hai woh sirf Abhimanyu hai, PR ke bare mein soch .... and then
Harsh will be .... pagal hai kya mein to mazak kara tha 🤣 chal tu jab kahega jaha kahega jitni bar kahega teri and Akshu ki shaadi karaunga chal ghar ke andar chal 😂😂😂
Harsh and his PR 🤣
exactly nobody is a doctor except abhimanyu in birla house and they know how ziddi he is. Ek bar usne committment kardi. Uski baap ki bhi nahi suntha 😆Originally posted by: Imhaisha
😂
I think Anand will make sure that Abhimanyu doesn’t leave the house.... he will says to Harsh that teri ego se important birla hospital hai mein toh old hora hu ab jo meri jagah lesaktha hai woh sirf Abhimanyu hai, PR ke bare mein soch .... and then
Harsh will be .... pagal hai kya mein to mazak kara tha 🤣 chal tu jab kahega jaha kahega jitni bar kahega teri and Akshu ki shaadi karaunga chal ghar ke andar chal 😂😂😂
Harsh and his PR 🤣
🤣🤣 I honestly cannot stop laughing!!!!