He has always been with show till end and I doubt wo paiso ke liye kar rah hai he clearly said if I like something I do else I dont so it
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
He has always been with show till end and I doubt wo paiso ke liye kar rah hai he clearly said if I like something I do else I dont so it
Doosre serial walo ka to naam mat lo karishma 1000 guna better hai kam se kam hasi to aati hai unko dekh ke to 🤮🤮🤮hase ya roye yehi samajh nai aata
Sai ky accident wala episode dekha tha Instagram pr Virat ki acting Virat sy achy expression our useless Kairav goenka deta hai 😂Doosre serial walo ka to naam mat lo karishma 1000 guna better hai kam se kam hasi to aati hai unko dekh ke to 🤮🤮🤮hase ya roye yehi samajh nai aata
I cant bear that ahow not even in one clips but yah one thing Inknow and keep saying itna expressionless actor maine aaj tak nai dekha
Virat is not handsome at all SaiRat overrated couple HaiI cant bear that ahow not even in one clips but yah one thing Inknow and keep saying itna expressionless actor maine aaj tak nai dekha
Yaar khuch bhi karo aarohi bhanaphod chaiyeah mujhe.... mera ek kehna toh maan lo......kuch karo....mere dosto se mujhe bahut jyada umeed hai....
Hum writers se koi bharosha nahi hei.....i highly doubt they will show anything of arohi kaand.....
Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Yaar khuch bhi karo aarohi bhanaphod chaiyeah mujhe.... mera ek kehna toh maan lo......kuch karo....mere dosto se mujhe bahut jyada umeed hai....
ARohi bhandaphod hoga ... They were shooting for 3 days for this... 🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥
Neil, shefali, mahima, manjari , neighbour aunty all are there 😀😀😀 mute bhaiya bhi bolega 💣💣
Hum arohi ko skip karke dekhte hain🤣
Pura episide 7-8 mins mrin dekha jaata hai… asli revision Yahan forum per hota hai!!!😝😝
Group discussion is productive!!!😝😝😝😝
I think off screen mess jyada hei us serial mein......i don't know how show is going...
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #3 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
I really enjoyed this episode. Previous YRRKH vibes happy that the parents stayed on the show. High hopes for this season
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZT4-4KDExw/?igsh=MWwwbmtqY3hjd3VvOA== Ar doesn't want to say sorry against his self respect and for the deed which...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZRBBsmE9JO/?igsh=NW9uam94MWJqNTJk Abheera doesn't let disha and family movk blame arman It's shown that damayanti...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZOfjDoCN5C/?igsh=MWFrbzN3czl1NTRpZw== Ar cries holding abheera as she got to know she knew about his tumor Mukti...
907