My teju is playing being akela game ❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
My teju is playing being akela game ❤️
Teja-aap saab loog ne pehle se decide kiya hai ki muje nahi jetana
umar-don’t be a sour loser 🥳🥳🥳🥳
Ye topic kya hai aur Tejasswi ji kya bol rahi hai😕
Teja really has no bheja at all
apna to full house omicron hai 😆
Originally posted by: Chingaari
mere aaspaas kafi corona case nikal aaye ...main chali bed ke andar chhupne
Originally posted by: AngelAura
Precisely, his eviction would do all the good for KK. I'm appalled even for this, Teja is held responsible😂.
Now KK gonna win this for sure now with a borrowed fanbase😵. I hope he isn't evicted just to avert this!
On a side note, I still feel this is a gimmick and the guy isn't evicted!
No I don't Think So that Umar fans will vote for KK. For Umar fans No Umar means No Bigg Boss. Jo marzi jeeti does not matter
Foolwa jaldi aa jao "man bharyaa" moment aane wala hai
Sab kidher hein bhai. Ab aise tu na karo. Umar gaya tu DDT khali tu na karo.
Abhi bhi humari lone warrior Teja hai game mein 😆
Kitni jealous hai.
Very cheap woman
who is saying Umar eviction is because of Teja she has nothing to do with it everything is not about TejaOriginally posted by: -EvilDesires-
Umar eviction is no way Teja's fault or to make her winner
If season he extending he may come back
If he is not coming back, his votes go to Karan - thanks to UmRan thing
No one wanted Umar's eviction at this point because he going simply means Karan getting the trophy on platter
Originally posted by: AngelAura
Precisely, his eviction would do all the good for KK. I'm appalled even for this, Teja is held responsible😂.
Now KK gonna win this for sure now with a borrowed fanbase😵. I hope he isn't evicted just to avert this!
On a side note, I still feel this is a gimmick and the guy isn't evicted!
Doesn't matter, bolne do, who cares 😂
It is surely a case of creating hype and to rile up fans and get him back, or maybe to make Karan win with his votes.