Ok but it's confirm
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Ok but it's confirm
The makers knew they can't evict Umar on basis of votes so they evicted him on physical violence.
It not a reality show it is a SCRIPTED and BIASED SHOW.
Yeh to sahi hai... Karan ne kabhi Shamita ke against kuch nahi bola
Teja-tune mere liye task mai kuch nahi kiya karan
Kyu kare wooh behen tune tooh bola thaa yeeh mera koi saga nahi 👍🏼
Rakho on Shammo's shoulder injury - Roz doc bhi thak gaye hai iss ki haddiyo ko dekh k 😂😂
see aisa ho sakta hai,kyunki they have decided their top 5 already jismein clearly Umar nahin hai,they just needed a reason to get him out,and umar ne thaali mein saja ke diya unko reason!!😭
mere aaspaas kafi corona case nikal aaye ...main chali bed ke andar chhupne
Originally posted by: -EvilDesires-
Umar eviction is no way Teja's fault or to make her winner
If season he extending he may come back
If he is not coming back, his votes go to Karan - thanks to UmRan thing
No one wanted Umar's eviction at this point because he going simply means Karan getting the trophy on platter
Precisely, his eviction would do all the good for KK. I'm appalled even for this, Teja is held responsible😂.
Now KK gonna win this for sure now with a borrowed fanbase😵. I hope he isn't evicted just to avert this!
On a side note, I still feel this is a gimmick and the guy isn't evicted!
Teja wasting time by talking some bakwaas