I’m going to head out for tonight too 🤗 phone battery is about to die 🤣 bye Ayesha and Riya ❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
I’m going to head out for tonight too 🤗 phone battery is about to die 🤣 bye Ayesha and Riya ❤️
Oh yeah and then make her a badge🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I’m going to head out for tonight too 🤗 phone battery is about to die 🤣 bye Ayesha and Riya ❤️
Good night meghu🤗
And nobody asks you?? Who are these non-existent people whose birthday's you have recorded😆
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
usika nuksan he. Use jo attention milna he aaj milega belated birthday me nai 🤣
Usko itna attention chahiye hi nahi..🤣
By that time her Bday will be over...🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
yar me bye bolkar yahi tik gai 🤣 friday mood hitting hard
Haan maine reply karne ke baad dekha tum toh abhi bhi ho.. Isisliye Bye in advance🤣
Samajh sakte hai.. Even I am feeling the mood🤣
Tag me too..😆
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
bilkul vahi jo tum soch rahi ho 🤣
Acha.. Arre haan nikki .. Jab tum yaha nahi thi tab meghu aur aaru ke beech me bohot kuch hua hai jo mujhe tumse share karna hai.. Jab tum free rahogi tab bataungi🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Ok now sach me bye. Tata all see ya later ❤️ sab apne time zone k according good day good night smj lo 🤣
Samajh liya.. Byee😆
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k