Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Ungli cut hai...wow..abhi ki
EK NUMBER DRAMEBAAZ
why did i think this was coming from JIJA
so he goes to return AKSHU ka bracelet drags her to sagai and then cuts his finger 🤣
Hmm here abhi ka ungli cut,waha mam ka finger red..
Aye Abhi ka dress dekhkar mujhe mere school ke gathering ke rent wale kapade yaad aa gaye. Joh hum 2 din ke liye 200-500 Rs rent karte the dance ke liye 🤣
He will make her wear bracelet as their engagement then
He is in Sadma.....pyaar mil nahi raha....tilak pe kitna smart banke gaya tha akshu k time
Originally posted by: aishapl013
Aye Abhi ka dress dekhkar mujhe mere school ke gathering ke rent wale kapade yaad aa gaye. Joh hum 2 din ke liye 200-500 Rs rent karte the dance ke liye 🤣
haan he is looking like backup dancer in bollywood 🤣
Ya toh yeh sabko acha dikhake Akshu ko gnda dikhate hai!
Aur ab jab Akshu ka lehenga acha nikla toh sab ke sab bikhari lag rahe hai!
Yeh kya pehna hua hai in logon ne!
Arohi and Manjari still look good! But the rest?!
Especially Abhimanyu looks like he bought the suit on rent from a kabadi wala! That too stitched from different left over clothes! 🤢🤮🤮🤮
Hey everyone! The new promo looks fresh and interesting After all the emotional rollercoasters, it finally feels like the story is heading in an...
If Kabir is the new Gen ML very unimpressive .. I think Myra ka boyfriend bana ke breakup karwa denge Mohsin had said in Gen 2.. he was supposed...
Hello guys So let's talk about banner change and team list updates Do we need following teams Team Meher,Team Aaryan,Team aaryan ki wife,Team...
1.1k